B-Klassen - Runde 5 - Ergebnismeldung vom 04.02.07
Altötting II | - | Grassau II | 3.5 – 2.5 |
|
| Prien II | - | Waldkraib. III | 2.5 – 3.5 |
|
Kühner Erich | - | König Alois | 1 – 0 |
|
| Seufert-Heyne | - | Richter Helmut | ½ - ½ |
|
Suttner Johann | - | Sichler Anton | + - - | kl |
| Klagges Hans-H | - | Maier Engelbert | 0 – 1 |
|
Schindler Otto | - | Hunklinger H. | 1 – 0 |
|
| Stix Michael | - | Markowsky H. | ½ - ½ |
|
Weiß Christian | - | Lucke Peter | ½ - ½ |
|
| Langenbrinck H. | - | Hegyközi-Grün. | 0 – 1 |
|
Meilner Maxim. | - | Kokulinsky Ralf | 0 – 1 |
|
| Hadamek Hans | - | Kaltner Franz | ½ - ½ |
|
Meindl Johan. | - | Kirchleitner A. | 0 – 1 |
|
| Leuschner H. | - | Fuchs Ludwig | 1 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reichenhall II | - | Töging III | 3 – 3 |
|
| Reichenhall III |
| spielfrei |
|
|
Melchart Siegfr. | - | Seeberger B. | 1 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomele Rudolf | - | Straßhofer Tob. | 0 – 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Purwin Heinz | - | Eck Alfred | 1 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kunert Helmut | - | Schneider Peter | 1 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moderegger L. | - | Kriehuber Karl | 0 – 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pretzsch Mark. | - | Stadler Sebast. | 0 – 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brannenburg II | - | PTSV Rosenh. | 2 – 4 |
|
| Vogtareuth IV | - | Kolbermoor II | 2 – 4 |
|
Lehnert Chr. | - | Prepadnik Jörg | 0 – 1 |
|
| Stieber Thomas | - | Rummer Martin | 1 – 0 |
|
Krieg Friedbert | - | Rösch Christian | ½ - ½ |
|
| Seipel Josef | - | Vorwerk Peter | 0 – 1 |
|
Huber Robert | - | Kostic Zoran | ½ - ½ |
|
| Runge Adolf | - | Thaler Thomas | 0 – 1 |
|
Rusche Gert, Dr | - | Zellner Lorenz | 0 – 1 |
|
| Wall Eugen | - | Stangl Paul | 1 – 0 |
|
Bauer Hans | - | Edlbergmeier M | 1 – 0 |
|
| Petermann M. | - | Stangl Matthias | - - + | kl |
Mittermaier Dan | - | Mylius Felix | 0 – 1 |
|
| Böhm Josef | - | Stangl Franz | 0 – 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruckmühl II | - | Hirschbichl | 2 – 4 |
|
| Bad Aibling | - | Hausham | 4.5 – 1.5 |
|
Feiglbinder H. | - | Kanz Johannes | ½ - ½ |
|
| Arnoczky Bela | - | Estner Helmut | ½ - ½ |
|
Bergerhoff And. | - | Holzmayer Pan | ½ - ½ |
|
| Kosovs Ernst | - | Wegener Wilfr. | 1 – 0 |
|
Lechner Herbert | - | Kurze Volker | ½ - ½ |
|
| Ostermeier Chr. | - | Basile Max | 1 – 0 |
|
Bertele Wilfried | - | Schmidtke Jürg. | ½ - ½ |
|
| Otto Karlh., Dr. | - | Kammerl Rich. | 1 – 0 |
|
Binder Mathias | - | Singer Max | 0 – 1 |
|
| Müller Heiko | - | Eck Gerd | 1 – 0 |
|
Wieczorek Ram | - | Wolf Robert | 0 – 1 |
|
| Köse Cafer | - | Weiss Kirsten | 0 – 1 |
|
Erding II | - | Dorfen III | 4.5 – 1.5 |
|
| Waldkraib. IV | - | Ebersberg III | 5 – 1 |
|
Baxa Ottokar | - | Danzer W., Dr. | ½ - ½ |
|
| Neuberger Chr. | - | Wolfert Manfred | 1 – 0 |
|
Urban Franz | - | Pötz Klaus | 0 – 1 |
|
| Hecker Rafael | - | Effler Otto | 1 – 0 |
|
Sedlbauer Gerh | - | Zakrzewski Ingo | 1 – 0 |
|
| Ott Armin | - | Wolfram G. Dr. | ½ - ½ |
|
Smarschevski | - | Meister Heinz | 1 – 0 |
|
| Popp Christ. | - | Peters Martin | ½ - ½ |
|
Wiesner Rudolf | - | Zakrzewski Merl | 1 – 0 |
|
| Kraft Sebastian | - | Hartmann Rich. | 1 – 0 |
|
Fischer Wolfg. | - | Hillebrand Step. | 1 – 0 |
|
| Bartelt Kalle | - | Ismair Simon | 1 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zorneding | - | Taufkirchen | 3.5 – 2.5 |
|
| Töging IV | - | spielfrei |
|
|
Unterreitmeier | - | Eberlins Peter | ½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ambras Dirk | - | Schütze Günth. | 1 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neubauer David | - | Oberhofer Herb. | 0 – 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neubauer K. H. | - | Lehner Florian | 0 – 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robertson Gord | - | Forster K-H. | 1 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drexler Xaver | - | Hauer Florian | 1 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|